2 Hodiny | celé hřiště | 1400,- Kč |
1/2 hřiště | 700,- Kč | |
1x Kabina | 200,- Kč | |
Osvětlení | 300,- Kč | |
Objednávky a info o platbě | Obrovský Jiří | 607 711 528, j.obrovsky@seznam.cz |
Objednávky |
Štercl David | 607 654 114, info@fcnovybor.cz |
pondělí | 1.1. | ||||
úterý | 2.1. | ||||
středa | 3.1. | ||||
čtvrtek | 4.1. | ||||
pátek | 5.1. | ||||
sobota | 6.1. | ||||
neděle | 7.1. | ||||
pondělí | 8.1. | ||||
úterý | 9.1. | ||||
středa | 10.1. | ||||
čtvrtek | 11.1. | ||||
pátek | 12.1. | ||||
sobota | 13.1. | 10:00 | 11:30 | trénink 1/2 hřiště | Bukovany |
neděle | 14.1. | ||||
pondělí | 15.1. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
úterý | 16.1. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
středa | 17.1. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
čtvrtek | 18.1. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
pátek | 19.1. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
sobota | 20.1. | ||||
neděle | 21.1. | ||||
pondělí | 22.1. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
úterý | 23.1. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
17:00 | 18:30 | trénink výběrů U17 | OFS Č.Lípa | ||
středa | 24.1. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
čtvrtek | 25.1. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
pátek | 26.1. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
sobota |
27.1. | 11:00 | 13:00 | FC N.Bor : LOKO Č.Lípa | dorost |
13:00 | 15:00 | FC N.Bor : FK Rumburk | st.žáci | ||
neděle |
28.1. | ||||
pondělí | 29.1. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
úterý | 30.1. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
středa | 31.1. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži |
čtvrtek | 1.2. | 9:30 | 11:00 | trénink | SK Vyžlovka |
17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov | ||
pátek | 2.2. | 15:00 | 16:30 | trénink | SK Vyžlovka |
16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci | ||
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
sobota |
3.2. |
9:30 | 11:00 | FC N.Bor : FK Duchcov | ml.žáci |
11:00 | 13:00 | FC N.Bor : SK Vyžlovka | st.žáci | ||
13:00 | 15:00 | Doksy : Lindava | pohár LKFS | ||
15:00 | 17:00 | H.Libchava : Úštěk | pohár OFS | ||
neděle |
4.2. | 11:00 | 13:00 | FC N.Bor : Junior Děčín | dorost |
pondělí | 5.2. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
úterý | 6.2. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
středa | 7.2. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
čtvrtek | 8.2. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
17:00 | 18:30 | FC N.Bor : FK Bílina | ml.přípravka | ||
pátek | 9.2. | 14:30 | 16:00 | trénink 1/2 hřiště | Baník Ohnič |
16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci | ||
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
18:30 | 20:00 | trénink 1/2 hřiště | SK Vyžlovka | ||
sobota |
10.2. | 11:00 | 13:00 | FC N.Bor : Doksy | pohár LKFS |
13:00 | 15:00 | FC N.Bor : H.Libchava/Skalice | dorost | ||
15:00 | 17:00 | trénink 1/2 hřiště | Baník Ohnič | ||
15:00 | 17:00 | trénink 1/2 hřiště | SK Vyžlovka | ||
neděle |
11.2. | 10:00 | 12:00 | FC N.Bor : Březiny | st.žáci |
12:00 | 14:00 | FC N.Bor : Ruprechtice | ml.žáci | ||
14:00 | 16:00 | K.Šenov : H.Libchava | pohár OFS | ||
pondělí | 12.2. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
úterý | 13.2. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
středa | 14.2. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
čtvrtek | 15.2. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
pátek | 16.2. | 14:30 | 16:30 | trénink 1/2 hřiště | Libochovice |
16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci | ||
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
sobota |
17.2. |
9:00 | 11:00 | FC N.Bor : Cvikov | dorost |
11:00 | 13:00 | FC N.Bor : Lindava | pohár LKFS | ||
13:00 | 15:00 | Doksy : LOKO Č.Lípa | pohár LKFS | ||
neděle |
18.2. | 9:00 | 11:00 | FC N.Bor : Bukovany | st.žáci |
11:00 | 13:00 | FC N.Bor : Bukovany | ml.žáci | ||
13:00 | 15:00 | Úštěk : Cvikov B | pohár OFS | ||
15:00 | 17:00 | Žandov : Verneřice | Žandov | ||
pondělí | 19.2. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
úterý | 20.2. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
středa | 21.2. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
čtvrtek | 22.2. | 14:30 | 16:30 | trénink | TJ Sebuzín |
17:00 | 18:30 | FC N.Bor : Jiřetín, 1/2 hřiště | přípravka | ||
17:00 | 18:30 | trénink, 1/2 hřiště | K.Šenov | ||
pátek | 23.2. | 14:30 | 16:30 | trénink | TJ Sebuzín |
16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci | ||
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
sobota |
24.2. | 11:00 | 13:00 | FC N.Bor : Jílové | muži |
15:00 | 17:00 | trénink | TJ Sebuzín | ||
neděle | 25.2. | 11:00 | 13:00 | Skalice B : Mimoň B | pohár OFS |
13:00 | 15:00 | Žandov : Úštěk | pohár OFS | ||
15:00 | 17:00 | Cvikov B : H.Libchava | pohár OFS | ||
pondělí | 26.2. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
úterý | 27.2. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
středa | 28.2. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
čtvrtek | 29.2. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
pátek | 1.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
sobota | 2.3. | 11:00 | 13:00 | FC N.Bor : LOKO Č.Lípa | pohár LKFS |
13:00 | 15:00 | Dubnice : Mimoň B | pohár OFS | ||
15:00 | 17:00 | trénink | SV Oberland Spree | ||
neděle |
3.3. |
9:00 | 11:00 | FC N.Bor : SV Oberland Spree | dorost |
11:00 | 13:00 | Úštěk : K.Šenov | pohár OFS | ||
13:00 | 15:00 | Cvikov B : Žandov | pohár OFS | ||
pondělí | 4.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
úterý | 5.3. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink 1/2 hřiště | K.Šenov |
17:00 | 18:30 | FC N.Bor : Jiřetín 1/2 hřiště | ml.žáci | ||
středa | 6.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
čtvrtek | 7.3. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink 1/2 hřiště | K.Šenov |
17:00 | 18:30 | trénink 1/2 hřiště | Hostomice | ||
pátek | 8.3. | 10:00 | 11:30 | trénink | Bukovany |
16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci | ||
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
sobota |
9.3. |
9:00 | 10:30 | Bukovany : Hostomice | Bukovany |
neděle | 10.3. | 10:00 | 12:00 | FC N.Bor : Rumburk | st.žáci |
12:00 | 14:00 | FC N.Bor : Rynoltice | ml.žáci | ||
14:00 | 16:00 | Žandov : H.Libchava | pohár OFS | ||
pondělí | 11.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
úterý | 12.3. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
středa | 13.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
čtvrtek | 14.3. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
pátek | 15.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
sobota | 16.3. | 11:00 | 13:00 | přípravný zápas | muži |
13:00 | 15:00 | FC N.Bor : Šluknov | dorost | ||
neděle | 17.3. | 10:00 | 12:00 | FC N.Bor : Cvikov | st.žáci |
12:00 | 14:00 | FC N.Bor : Cvikov | ml.žáci | ||
pondělí | 18.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
úterý | 19.3. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
středa | 20.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
čtvrtek | 21.3. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
pátek | 22.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
sobota | 23.3. | 11:00 | 13:00 | FC N.Bor : Ruprechtice | dorost |
neděle | 24.3. | 10:00 | 12:00 | FC N.Bor : Stráž p.R. | st.žáci |
12:00 | 14:00 | FC N.Bor . Ruprechtice | ml.žáci | ||
pondělí | 25.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
úterý | 26.3. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
středa | 27.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
čtvrtek | 28.3. | 17:00 | 18:30 | trénink | K.Šenov |
pátek | 29.3. | 16:30 | 18:00 | trénink | dorost, žáci |
18:00 | 19:30 | trénink | muži | ||
sobota | 30.3. | ||||
neděle | 31.3. | 10:00 | 12:00 | přípravný zápas | st.žáci |
12:00 | 14:00 | FC N.Bor : Stráž p.R. | ml.žáci |